UP-FM Playlist: Difference between revisions
Mmsaunders (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Mmsaunders (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#5C5858" |[[All We Wanted]] | | bgcolor="#5C5858" | [[All We Wanted]] | ||
| bgcolor="#5C5858" | '''Free Fall (With Nothing to Lose)''' | | bgcolor="#5C5858" | '''Free Fall (With Nothing to Lose)''' | ||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | [[Cerumentric]] | | bgcolor="#6960EC" | [[Cerumentric]] | ||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | '''Bleeding into My Dreams''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | '''Faiure of the Moment''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | '''Reality Rock''' | | bgcolor="#6960EC" | '''Reality Rock''' | ||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | '''Synthrock''' | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | | |||
| bgcolor="#6960EC" | '''The Colder it Gets''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 17:36, 3 July 2012
Songs in Shuffle
Local Artists
SEARCH BY UP-FM Musicians
| Band | Title |
|---|---|
| All We Wanted | Free Fall (With Nothing to Lose) |
| Anton and the Salvadors | Astudillo |
| Bai Merano | Avaia |
| I'm not Him | |
| Not Goodbye | |
| Stoned | |
| B. Cervantes & Alikabok | Emotero |
| Camerata | Fly Me To The Moon |
| Spain | |
| Summertime | |
| Take The A Train | |
| Cerumentric | Bleeding into My Dreams |
| Faiure of the Moment | |
| Reality Rock | |
| Synthrock | |
| The Colder it Gets | |
| Diwa De Leon | Fine Day |
| Stormy Night | |
| That's All | |
| Fin | Like Never Before, I end up Biting the Bullet |
| White Blank Surface | |
| Gretta | Trash Talk |
| Joey Ayala | Karaniwang Tao |
| Walang Hanggang Paalam | |
| Walang Ibang Sadya | |
| Nerd Rag | Ang Ina Ninyo |
| Kaya Green Band | Araw ng Kalayaan |
| Bayani | |
| Child of Light | |
| Harmony | |
| Ozone Fix | |
| Pulsera | Freeware |
| Lethe | |
| Praying for Estella | A Letter, A Friend |
| Tapati | May Mga Lalake |
| Paraisong Kwadrado | |
| Puno ng Pagmamahal | |
| The After-School Special | So Close to Home |
| Trial And Error | Relationshit |
| Why | |
| Triangle Trauma | Echo |
| Kunyari |
Assorted
- assorted tracks from major labels donated to DZUP
- OPM from DZUP's "Kayumangging Kanta Klasiks"
- assorted tracks from DZUP's "TUTI--Tunog at Tinig"
See Also
- UP-FM
- DILC:UP-FM Admin (DILC restricted access)