UP Atin 'To July 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9a/04_UAT_JUL02_UPCOMBROADSOC.mp3 Community Broadcast and Public Service]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9a/04_UAT_JUL02_UPCOMBROADSOC.mp3 Community Broadcast and Public Service]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Neisel Lyca Petiza at Reulene Jezreel Matalog,</strong><br><i>The UP Community Broadcasters' Society Inc.</i> | |<strong>Neisel Lyca Petiza at Reulene Jezreel Matalog,</strong><br><i>The UP Community Broadcasters' Society Inc.</i> | ||
|- | |||
|July 14, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
Revision as of 11:58, 10 November 2021
UP Atin To July 2021 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| July 2, 2021 | Community Broadcast and Public Service | Neisel Lyca Petiza at Reulene Jezreel Matalog, The UP Community Broadcasters' Society Inc. |
| July 14, 2021 | [] | |
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] | ||
| [] |