Tropang Radyo September 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|September | |September 17, 2018 | ||
| | |Memory Hacks | ||
|[ | |[Take A Walk] | ||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Faith | |Katropang Marc, Jane, Annica | ||
|- | |||
|September 18, 2018 | |||
|Memory Hacks | |||
|[Speak Out Loud] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|September 19, 2018 | |||
|Memory Hacks | |||
|[Teach What You Have Learned] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|September 20, 2018 | |||
|Memory Hacks | |||
|[Draw Diagrams] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Janyn, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|September 21, 2018 | |||
|Memory Hacks | |||
|[Create Mental Associations] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc | |||
Revision as of 09:44, 18 September 2018
Tropang RadYo September 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| September 4, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Official Holiday | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chry |
| September 5, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Akala mo Holiday, Di naman Pala | Katropang Janyn, Marc, Faith |
| September 6, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Suspended ni Meyor | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Chryl |
| September 7, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Hindi naman Holiday pero Dineclare na Holiday | Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc |
| September 10, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Right-minus-wrong] | Katropang Jane, Marc, Chryl |
| September 11, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Time Pressure] | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| September 12, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Making an Educated Guess] | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Marc |
| September 13, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Leaving Things Blank] | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Annica |
| September 17, 2018 | Memory Hacks | [Take A Walk] | Katropang Marc, Jane, Annica |
| September 18, 2018 | Memory Hacks | [Speak Out Loud] | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian |
| September 19, 2018 | Memory Hacks | [Teach What You Have Learned] | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Jane |
| September 20, 2018 | Memory Hacks | [Draw Diagrams] | Katropang Annica, Janyn, Gian |
| September 21, 2018 | Memory Hacks | [Create Mental Associations] | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Marc |