Tropang Radyo September 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/TR_SEPTEMBER_7%2C_2018.mp3 Hindi naman Holiday pero Dineclare na Holiday] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ac/TR_SEPTEMBER_7%2C_2018.mp3 Hindi naman Holiday pero Dineclare na Holiday] | ||
|Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc | |Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc | ||
|- | |||
|September 10, 2018 | |||
|Exam Time! | |||
|[Right-minus-wrong] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Marc, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|September 11, 2018 | |||
|Exam Time! | |||
|[Time Pressure] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|September 12, 2018 | |||
|Exam Time! | |||
|[Making an Educated Guess] | |||
|Katropang Faith, Janyn, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|September 13, 2018 | |||
|Exam Time! | |||
|[Leaving Things Blank] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|September 14, 2018 | |||
|Exam Time! | |||
|[Reviewing the Answers] | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Faith | |||
Revision as of 11:01, 11 September 2018
Tropang RadYo September 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| September 4, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Official Holiday | Katropang Annica, Jane, Chry |
| September 5, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Akala mo Holiday, Di naman Pala | Katropang Janyn, Marc, Faith |
| September 6, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Suspended ni Meyor | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Chryl |
| September 7, 2018 | #WalangPasok | Hindi naman Holiday pero Dineclare na Holiday | Katropang Faith, Gian, Marc |
| September 10, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Right-minus-wrong] | Katropang Jane, Marc, Chryl |
| September 11, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Time Pressure] | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| September 12, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Making an Educated Guess] | Katropang Faith, Janyn, Marc |
| September 13, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Leaving Things Blank] | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Annica |
| September 14, 2018 | Exam Time! | [Reviewing the Answers] | Katropang Marc, Gian, Faith |