Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_AUGUST_10_2018.mp3 Give Up the Ghost] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/83/TR_AUGUST_10_2018.mp3 Give Up the Ghost] | ||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | |Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | ||
|- | |||
|August 14, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[First Teacher's Prerog] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|August 15, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[First Change Mat(riculation)] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|August 16, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[First Cut/Absence] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|August 17, 2018 | |||
|Freshie Firsts | |||
|[First Drop] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith | |||
Revision as of 11:22, 22 August 2018
Tropang RadYo August 2018 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| August 1, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Curiosity | Katropang Marc, Carl, Janyn |
| August 2, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | [Freestyle: Back to School] | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Gian |
| August 3, 2018 | Surprise Episodes! | Freestyle: Glo Up Challenge | Katropang Faith, Chryl, Gian |
| August 6, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghost Month | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| August 7, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosting | Katropang Chryl, Annica, Jane |
| August 8, 2018 | Ghosts | Ghosts From the Past | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Jane |
| August 9, 2018 | Ghosts | Chasing Ghosts | Katropang Faith, Gian, Janyn |
| August 10, 2018 | Ghosts | Give Up the Ghost | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |
| August 14, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | [First Teacher's Prerog] | Katropang Jane, Annica, Chryl |
| August 15, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | [First Change Mat(riculation)] | Katropang Janyn, Faith, Marc |
| August 16, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | [First Cut/Absence] | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian |
| August 17, 2018 | Freshie Firsts | [First Drop] | Katropang Gian, Marc, Faith |