Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast: Difference between revisions
From Iskomunidad
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
{|class="wikitable" border="2" width ="100%" | |||
|- | |||
! Date Aired | |||
! Interview/Topic | |||
! Guest | |||
|- | |||
|April 7, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|<strong>Dr. Bantiles</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|April 21, 2020 | |||
| | |||
|</strong>Dr. Bantiles</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|April 21, 2020 | |||
|Obstetrical Care During COVID-19 | |||
|<strong>Dr. Sherri Ann Suplido</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|May 7, 2020 | |||
|GENDERadyo Special: Gender Issues and Safe Spaces in the Time of COVID-19 | |||
|<strong>Atty. Alnie Foja</strong> | |||
|- | |||
|May 12, 2020 | |||
|Tsikiting Stories | |||
|<strong>Prof. Kate del Rosario</strong> | |||
|} | |||
[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_2020_Specials DZUP 2020 Specials] | [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_2020_Specials DZUP 2020 Specials] |
Revision as of 10:54, 20 May 2020
Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast
TIMESLOT: Tuesdays and Thursdays, 10AM-1PM
COLLEGE/UNIT: DZUP 1602
Date Aired | Interview/Topic | Guest |
---|---|---|
April 7, 2020 | Dr. Bantiles | |
April 21, 2020 | Dr. Bantiles | |
April 21, 2020 | Obstetrical Care During COVID-19 | Dr. Sherri Ann Suplido |
May 7, 2020 | GENDERadyo Special: Gender Issues and Safe Spaces in the Time of COVID-19 | Atty. Alnie Foja |
May 12, 2020 | Tsikiting Stories | Prof. Kate del Rosario |