Tropang Radyo May 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/TR_MAY_17%2C_2019.mp3 Division (÷)] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/TR_MAY_17%2C_2019.mp3 Division (÷)] | ||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl | |Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl | ||
|- | |||
|May 20, 2019 | |||
|GOT Philippine Politics? | |||
|Daenarys: Just but Entitled | |||
|Katropang Jane, Carl, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|May 21, 2019 | |||
|GOT Philippine Politics? | |||
|Jon Snow: Worthy but Naive | |||
|Katropang Carl, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|May 22, 2019 | |||
|GOT Philippine Politics? | |||
|Tyrion: Intelligent but Unloved/Unpopular | |||
|Katropang Neil, Janyn, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|May 23, 2019 | |||
|GOT Philippine Politics? | |||
|Cersei: Powerful but Selfish | |||
|Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|May 24, 2019 | |||
|GOT Philippine Politics? | |||
|Arya: Capable but Small | |||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Chryl | |||
Revision as of 14:16, 28 May 2019
Tropang RadYo May 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 2, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Facing the Interview | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian |
| May 3, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl |
| May 6, 2019 | May Something... | May Amoy | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc |
| May 7, 2019 | May Something... | May Kilig | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| May 8, 2019 | May Something... | May Mali | Katropang Gian, Jane, Annica |
| May 9, 2019 | May Something... | May Chance | Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil |
| May 10, 2019 | May Something... | May Laban | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil |
| May 14, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Addition (+) | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl |
| May 15, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Subtraction (-) | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| May 16, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Multiplication (x) | Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Neil |
| May 17, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Division (÷) | Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl |
| May 20, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Daenarys: Just but Entitled | Katropang Jane, Carl, Annica |
| May 21, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Jon Snow: Worthy but Naive | Katropang Carl, Jane, Janyn |
| May 22, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Tyrion: Intelligent but Unloved/Unpopular | Katropang Neil, Janyn, Marc |
| May 23, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Cersei: Powerful but Selfish | Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil, Chryl |
| May 24, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Arya: Capable but Small | Katropang Marc, Gian, Chryl |