Tropang Radyo May 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 68: Line 68:
|May 15, 2019
|May 15, 2019
|Bilangan Na!
|Bilangan Na!
|-
| [-]
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian


Line 75: Line 75:
|May 16, 2019
|May 16, 2019
|Bilangan Na!
|Bilangan Na!
|x
| [x]
|Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Neil
|Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Neil


Line 82: Line 82:
|May 17, 2019
|May 17, 2019
|Bilangan Na!
|Bilangan Na!
| [÷]
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl

Revision as of 15:58, 15 May 2019

Tropang RadYo May 2019 Episodes

Date Theme Episode Topic On-Board
May 2, 2019 Love Searching/Job Searching Facing the Interview Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian
May 3, 2019 Love Searching/Job Searching Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl
May 6, 2019 May Something... May Amoy Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc
May 7, 2019 May Something... May Kilig Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl
May 8, 2019 May Something... May Mali Katropang Gian, Jane, Annica
May 9, 2019 May Something... May Chance Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil
May 10, 2019 May Something... May Laban Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil
May 14, 2019 Bilangan Na!
Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl
May 15, 2019 Bilangan Na! [-] Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian
May 16, 2019 Bilangan Na! [x] Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Neil
May 17, 2019 Bilangan Na! [÷] Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl