Tropang Radyo May 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/TR_MAY_10%2C_2019.mp3 May Laban] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/63/TR_MAY_10%2C_2019.mp3 May Laban] | ||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil | |Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil | ||
|- | |||
|May 14, 2019 | |||
|Bilangan Na! | |||
|+ | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|May 15, 2019 | |||
|Bilangan Na! | |||
|- | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|May 16, 2019 | |||
|Bilangan Na! | |||
|x | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|May 17, 2019 | |||
|Bilangan Na! | |||
|÷ | |||
|Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl | |||
Revision as of 15:58, 15 May 2019
Tropang RadYo May 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 2, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Facing the Interview | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian |
| May 3, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl |
| May 6, 2019 | May Something... | May Amoy | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc |
| May 7, 2019 | May Something... | May Kilig | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| May 8, 2019 | May Something... | May Mali | Katropang Gian, Jane, Annica |
| May 9, 2019 | May Something... | May Chance | Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil |
| May 10, 2019 | May Something... | May Laban | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil |
| May 14, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | ||
| Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl | |||
| May 15, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | ||
| Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
| May 16, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | x | Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Neil |
| May 17, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | ÷ | Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl |