Tropang Radyo May 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] May [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Episod..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|May 2, 2019 | |||
|Love Searching/Job Searching | |||
|Facing the Interview | |||
|Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|May 3, 2019 | |||
|Love Searching/Job Searching | |||
|Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | |||
|Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl | |||
Revision as of 15:09, 6 May 2019
Tropang RadYo May 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 2, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Facing the Interview | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian |
| May 3, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl |