Health Matters: Difference between revisions
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) New page: Radio show on DZUP 1602 every Tuesdays at 4:00pm<br /> Category:Podcasts |
Rsmoralejo (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Radio show on [[DZUP 1602]] every Tuesdays at 4:00pm<br /> | Radio show on [[DZUP 1602]] every Tuesdays at 4:00pm<br /> | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" | |||
|- | |||
! Date | |||
! Episode No. | |||
! Topic | |||
!Guest | |||
!Subject | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|1 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|2 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|3 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|4 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|5 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"|6 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 7 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 8 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 9 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 10 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 13 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 14 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 15 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 16 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 17 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 18 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 19 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 20 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 21 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 22 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 23 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|style="text-align:center;"| 24 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Podcasts]] | [[Category:Podcasts]] | ||
Revision as of 17:29, 31 May 2012
Radio show on DZUP 1602 every Tuesdays at 4:00pm
| Date | Episode No. | Topic | Guest | Subject |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||||
| 2 | ||||
| 3 | ||||
| 4 | ||||
| 5 | ||||
| 6 | ||||
| 7 | ||||
| 8 | ||||
| 9 | ||||
| 10 | ||||
| 11 | ||||
| 12 | ||||
| 13 | ||||
| 14 | ||||
| 15 | ||||
| 16 | ||||
| 17 | ||||
| 18 | ||||
| 19 | ||||
| 20 | ||||
| 21 | ||||
| 22 | ||||
| 23 | ||||
| 24 |