100 YBP 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
From Iskomunidad
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 222: | Line 222: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/100YRSB_NOVEMBER_22_2022.mp3 Musika, Boses At Naratibo Ng Pilipino - Episode 4<br><i>Usapang Hip-Hop: Ambagan sa Eksena at Kultura (Part 2)</i>]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d6/100YRSB_NOVEMBER_22_2022.mp3 Musika, Boses At Naratibo Ng Pilipino - Episode 4<br><i>Usapang Hip-Hop: Ambagan sa Eksena at Kultura (Part 2)</i>]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Lara Mendoza</strong><br><i></i> | |<strong>Lara Mendoza</strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |||
|November 29, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d2/100YRSB_NOVEMBER_29_2022.mp3 Musika, Boses At Naratibo Ng Pilipino - Episode 5<br><i>Wika, Awit, Radyo, at Pananakop</i>]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Betsy Enqriquez</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|December 1, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/100YRSB_DECEMBER_1_2022.mp3 Radyo Siday Episode 1<br><i>Babes Custodio on the History of Radyo Siday</i>]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:20, 2 December 2022
100 Years of Broadcasting in the Philippines 2022 Episodes