UP Nating Mahal 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>Prof. Alfredo Mahar Francisco A. Lagmay, Ph.D.</strong><br><i>Director, UP Resilience Institute</i> | |<strong>Prof. Alfredo Mahar Francisco A. Lagmay, Ph.D.</strong><br><i>Director, UP Resilience Institute</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 11, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3d/UPNM_PREREC_FEBRUARY_11_2020.mp3 The International Association for the Study of Popular Music - South East Asia] | |||
| | |||
|<strong>J. Mark Percival, Ph.D., Azmyl Yunor, Adil Johan, Carl Anacin</strong> | |||
Revision as of 16:49, 18 February 2020
UP Nating Mahal 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 28, 2020 | UP Resilience Institute | Prof. Alfredo Mahar Francisco A. Lagmay, Ph.D. Director, UP Resilience Institute | |
| February 11, 2020 | The International Association for the Study of Popular Music - South East Asia | J. Mark Percival, Ph.D., Azmyl Yunor, Adil Johan, Carl Anacin |