Tropang Radyo May 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/TR_MAY_24%2C_2019.mp3 Arya: Capable but Small] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/TR_MAY_24%2C_2019.mp3 Arya: Capable but Small] | ||
|Katropang Marc, Gian, Chryl | |Katropang Marc, Gian, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|May 27, 2019 | |||
|Traffic Signs as Love Signs | |||
|Priority Signs | |||
|Katropang Jane, Janyn, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|May 28, 2019 | |||
|Traffic Signs as Love Signs | |||
|Direction Signs | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|May 29, 2019 | |||
|Traffic Signs as Love Signs | |||
|Prohibitive/Restriction Signs | |||
|Katropang Carl, Neil, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|May 30, 2019 | |||
|Traffic Signs as Love Signs | |||
|Speed Signs | |||
|Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|May 31, 2019 | |||
|Traffic Signs as Love Signs | |||
|Parking Signs | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Gian | |||
Revision as of 11:32, 31 May 2019
Tropang RadYo May 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 2, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Facing the Interview | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian |
| May 3, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl |
| May 6, 2019 | May Something... | May Amoy | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc |
| May 7, 2019 | May Something... | May Kilig | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| May 8, 2019 | May Something... | May Mali | Katropang Gian, Jane, Annica |
| May 9, 2019 | May Something... | May Chance | Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil |
| May 10, 2019 | May Something... | May Laban | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil |
| May 14, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Addition (+) | Katropang Chryl, Marc, Carl |
| May 15, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Subtraction (-) | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| May 16, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Multiplication (x) | Katropang Janyn, Chryl, Neil |
| May 17, 2019 | Bilangan Na! | Division (÷) | Katropang Gian, Marc, Carl |
| May 20, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Daenarys: Just but Entitled | Katropang Jane, Carl, Annica |
| May 21, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Jon Snow: Worthy but Naive | Katropang Carl, Jane, Janyn |
| May 22, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Tyrion: Intelligent but Unloved/Unpopular | Katropang Neil, Janyn, Marc |
| May 23, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Cersei: Powerful but Selfish | Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil, Chryl |
| May 24, 2019 | GOT Philippine Politics? | Arya: Capable but Small | Katropang Marc, Gian, Chryl |
| May 27, 2019 | Traffic Signs as Love Signs | Priority Signs | Katropang Jane, Janyn, Annica |
| May 28, 2019 | Traffic Signs as Love Signs | Direction Signs | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Jane |
| May 29, 2019 | Traffic Signs as Love Signs | Prohibitive/Restriction Signs | Katropang Carl, Neil, Marc |
| May 30, 2019 | Traffic Signs as Love Signs | Speed Signs | Katropang Gian, Chryl, Carl |
| May 31, 2019 | Traffic Signs as Love Signs | Parking Signs | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Gian |