Tropang Radyo May 2019 Episode: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | |Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | ||
|Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl | |Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl | ||
|- | |||
|May 6, 2019 | |||
|May Something... | |||
|May Amoy | |||
|Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc | |||
|- | |||
|May 7, 2019 | |||
|May Something... | |||
|May Kilig | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|May 8, 2019 | |||
|May Something... | |||
|May Mali | |||
|Katropang Gian, Jane, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|May 9, 2019 | |||
|May Something... | |||
|May Chance | |||
|Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|May 10, 2019 | |||
|May Something... | |||
|May Laban | |||
|Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil | |||
Revision as of 15:14, 6 May 2019
Tropang RadYo May 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| May 2, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Facing the Interview | Katropang Marc, Janyn, Carl, Gian |
| May 3, 2019 | Love Searching/Job Searching | Getting the Job/Not Getting the Job | Katropang Jane, Neil, Chryl |
| May 6, 2019 | May Something... | May Amoy | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Marc |
| May 7, 2019 | May Something... | May Kilig | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl |
| May 8, 2019 | May Something... | May Mali | Katropang Gian, Jane, Annica |
| May 9, 2019 | May Something... | May Chance | Katropang Annica, Gian, Neil |
| May 10, 2019 | May Something... | May Laban | Katropang Marc, Chryl, Neil |