Tropang Radyo October 2019 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] October [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Ep..." |
No edit summary |
||
| (10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[http:// | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_Rad%27Yo#.WRqLLlWGPDc Tropang RadYo] October [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./index.php/Tropang_RadYo_2019_Episodes#.XDLLLlwzbDc 2019 Episodes] | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! On-Board | ! On-Board | ||
|- | |||
|October 7, 2019 | |||
|Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/f8/TR_OCTOBER_7_2019.mp3 Paintings: Pwede tingnan bawal hawakan] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Gian, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|October 8, 2019 | |||
|Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/9/9d/TR_OCTOBER_8_2019.mp3 Installations: Pwede i-experience pero di maiuuwi] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Janyn, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|October 9, 2019 | |||
|Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/8e/TR_OCTOBER_9_2019.mp3 Performance: Accessible, puedeng damahin] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|October 10, 2019 | |||
|Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/b/bf/TR_OCTOBER_10_2019.mp3 User-generated: Ikaw na ang artist, ikaw din ang audience] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Janyn, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 11, 2019 | |||
|Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/d/d2/TR_OCTOBER_11_2019.mp3 Graffiti : Kakaiba pero hindi pa nilelegitimize] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Carl, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|October 14, 2019 | |||
|Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/2/23/TR_OCTOBER_14_2019.mp3 Art Appreciator] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Chryl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|October 15, 2019 | |||
|Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/5/5e/TR_OCTOBER_15_2019.mp3 For the Gram] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Neil, Jane | |||
|- | |||
|October 16, 2019 | |||
|Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/f/fa/TR_OCTOBER_16_2019.mp3 Collector] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|October 17, 2019 | |||
|Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/e/e2/TR_OCTOBER_17_2019.mp3 Nahila lang] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 18, 2019 | |||
|Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/3/31/TR_OCTOBER_18_2019.mp3 Freeloader] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Carl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|October 21, 2019 | |||
|Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/4/41/TR_OCTOBER_21_2019.mp3 Bampira] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|October 22, 2019 | |||
|Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph./images/8/8b/TR_OCTOBER_22_2019.mp3 Tiktik] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|October 23, 2019 | |||
|Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5d/TR_OCTOBER_23_2019.mp3 Mangkukulam] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|October 24, 2019 | |||
|Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8c/TR_OCTOBER_24_2019.mp3 Kawangis] | |||
|Katropang Neil, Carl, Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|October 25, 2019 | |||
|Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/TR_OCTOBER_25_2019.mp3 White Lady] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Jane, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|October 28, 2019 | |||
|Halloween | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/TR_OCTOBER_28_2019.mp3 Costumes] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|October 29, 2019 | |||
|Halloween | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/55/TR_OCTOBER_29_2019.mp3 Trick or Treat] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Janyn, Neil | |||
|- | |||
|October 30, 2019 | |||
|Halloween | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/TR_OCTOBER_30_2019.mp3 Pranks] | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian + nagbabalik na si Faith | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 14:51, 16 June 2022
Tropang RadYo October 2019 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| October 7, 2019 | Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | Paintings: Pwede tingnan bawal hawakan | Katropang Jane, Gian, Neil |
| October 8, 2019 | Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | Installations: Pwede i-experience pero di maiuuwi | Katropang Jane, Janyn, Carl |
| October 9, 2019 | Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | Performance: Accessible, puedeng damahin | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian |
| October 10, 2019 | Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | User-generated: Ikaw na ang artist, ikaw din ang audience | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Chryl |
| October 11, 2019 | Hanggang Tingin Ka Na Lang | Graffiti : Kakaiba pero hindi pa nilelegitimize | Katropang Gian, Carl, Neil |
| October 14, 2019 | Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | Art Appreciator | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Gian |
| October 15, 2019 | Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | For the Gram | Katropang Annica, Neil, Jane
|
| October 16, 2019 | Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | Collector | Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn
|
| October 17, 2019 | Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | Nahila lang | Katropang Janyn, Carl, Chryl
|
| October 18, 2019 | Mga Taong Pumupunta sa Museum | Freeloader | Katropang Chryl, Carl, Gian |
| October 21, 2019 | Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | Bampira | Katropang Chryl, Gian |
| October 22, 2019 | Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | Tiktik | Katropang Annica, Jane, Carl |
| October 23, 2019 | Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | Mangkukulam | Katropang Jane, Annica, Janyn |
| October 24, 2019 | Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | Kawangis | Katropang Neil, Carl, Chryl
|
| October 25, 2019 | Spooky Nights: Mga Multo ng Tropa | White Lady | Katropang Gian, Jane, Janyn |
| October 28, 2019 | Halloween | Costumes | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| October 29, 2019 | Halloween | Trick or Treat | Katropang Carl, Janyn, Neil |
| October 30, 2019 | Halloween | Pranks | Katropang Chryl, Janyn, Gian + nagbabalik na si Faith |