E-Talakayan 2018 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "E-Talakayan 2018 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode Topic ! Guest/s |- | | |" |
No edit summary |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | '''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_E-Talakayan#.WWXE2Yh97Dc E-Talakayan]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|January 12, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/96/ETAL_JANUARY_12%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 19, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/ETAL_JANUARY_19%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/da/ETAL_FEBRUARY_2%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 9, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/62/ETAL_FEBRUARY_09_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 2, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9e/ETAL_MARCH_2%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 16, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ee/ETAL_MARCH_16%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|March 23, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a7/ETAL_MARCH_23%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 6, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5f/ETAL_APRIL_06_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 13, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/70/ETAL_APRIL_19_2018.mp3 Big Tech Surveillance] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|April 27, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d5/ETAL_APRIL_27_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 11, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0a/ETAL_MAY_11%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|May 25, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/07/ETAL_MAY_25%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|August 17, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c1/ETAL_PREREC_AUGUST_17_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|August 31, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/20/ETAL_PREREC_AUGUST_31_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 21, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/00/ETAL_PRE-RECORDED_SEPTEMBER_21%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|September 28, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7b/ETAL_SEPTEMBER_28%2C_2018.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|October 5, 2018 | |||
|[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/af/ETAL_PREREC_OCTOBER_5_2018.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 11:47, 22 June 2022
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 12, 2018 | [1] | |
| January 19, 2018 | [2] | |
| February 2, 2018 | [3] | |
| February 9, 2018 | [4] | |
| March 2, 2018 | [5] | |
| March 16, 2018 | [6] | |
| March 23, 2018 | [7] | |
| April 6, 2018 | [8] | |
| April 13, 2018 | Big Tech Surveillance | |
| April 27, 2017 | [9] | |
| May 11, 2018 | [10] | |
| May 25, 2018 | [11] | |
| August 17, 2018 | [12] | |
| August 31, 2018 | [13] | |
| September 21, 2018 | [14] | |
| September 28, 2018 | [15] | |
| October 5, 2018 | [16] |