E-Talakayan 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[ | '''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_E-Talakayan#.WWXE2Yh97Dc E-Talakayan]''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 8, 2016 | | January 8, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/ETAL_JANUARY_8%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 15, 2016 | | January 15, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/ETAL_JANUARY_15%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| January 22, 2016 | | January 22, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4c/ETAL_JANUARY_22%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 5, 2016 | | February 5, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/ETAL_FEBRUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 12, 2016 | | February 12, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/ETAL_FEBRUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 19, 2016 | | February 19, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b6/ETAL_FEBRUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| February 26, 2016 | | February 26, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ed/ETAL_FEBRUARY_26%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 4, 2016 | | March 4, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/ETAL_MARCH_4%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 11, 2016 | | March 11, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/ETAL_MARCH_11%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| March 18, 2016 | | March 18, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/ETAL_MARCH_18%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 1, 2016 | | April 1, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/ETAL_APRIL_1%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 8, 2016 | | April 8, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/ETAL_APRIL_8%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 15, 2016 | | April 15, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/be/ETAL_APRIL_15%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 22, 2016 | | April 22, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/ETAL_APRIL_22%2C_2016.mp3] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| April 29, 2016 | | April 29, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/94/ETAL_APRIL_29%2C_2016.mp3 IT News] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
JR Respino and Bertrand Alexander Paran | |||
|- | |- | ||
| May 6, 2016 | | May 6, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/ETAL_MAY_6%2C_2016.mp3 May Huli Ba and other PH-IT News] | ||
| | |PH-IT News | ||
| | |n/a | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 13, 2016 | | May 13, 2016 | ||
| [http:// | | [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/ETAL_MAY_13%2C_2016.mp3 REPLAY of Jan. 22, 2016 episode] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| May 20, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/87/ETAL_MAY_20%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| May 27, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/17/ETAL_MAY_27%2C_2016.mp3 IT News: DICT] | |||
|IT News: DICT | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| June 3, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0e/ETAL_JUNE_3%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| June 10, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/ETAL_JUNE_10%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| June 17, 2016 | |||
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/ETAL_JUNE_17%2C_2016.mp3] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 11:46, 22 June 2022
| Date | Episode Title | Episode Topic | Guest/s | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| January 8, 2016 | [1] | |||||
| January 15, 2016 | [2] | |||||
| January 22, 2016 | [3] | |||||
| February 5, 2016 | [4] | |||||
| February 12, 2016 | [5] | |||||
| February 19, 2016 | [6] | |||||
| February 26, 2016 | [7] | |||||
| March 4, 2016 | [8] | |||||
| March 11, 2016 | [9] | |||||
| March 18, 2016 | [10] | |||||
| April 1, 2016 | [11] | |||||
| April 8, 2016 | [12] | |||||
| April 15, 2016 | [13] | |||||
| April 22, 2016 | [14] | |||||
| April 29, 2016 | IT News |
JR Respino and Bertrand Alexander Paran | ||||
| May 6, 2016 | May Huli Ba and other PH-IT News | PH-IT News | n/a | |||
| May 13, 2016 | REPLAY of Jan. 22, 2016 episode | |||||
| May 20, 2016 | [15] | |||||
| May 27, 2016 | IT News: DICT | IT News: DICT | ||||
| June 3, 2016 | [16] | |||||
| June 10, 2016 | [17] | |||||
| June 17, 2016 | [18] | |||||