E-Talakayan 2016 Episodes: Difference between revisions

From Iskomunidad
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Risu.dzup (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
[[E-Talakayan]]  2016 Episodes
'''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_E-Talakayan#.WWXE2Yh97Dc E-Talakayan]'''


{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
{| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%"
Line 9: Line 9:
|-
|-
| January 8, 2016
| January 8, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/ETAL_JANUARY_8%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/ETAL_JANUARY_8%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| January 15, 2016
| January 15, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/ETAL_JANUARY_15%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/51/ETAL_JANUARY_15%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| January 22, 2016
| January 22, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4c/ETAL_JANUARY_22%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4c/ETAL_JANUARY_22%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 5, 2016
| February 5, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/ETAL_FEBRUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c9/ETAL_FEBRUARY_5%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 12, 2016
| February 12, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/ETAL_FEBRUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/ETAL_FEBRUARY_12%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 19, 2016
| February 19, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b6/ETAL_FEBRUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b6/ETAL_FEBRUARY_19%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| February 26, 2016
| February 26, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ed/ETAL_FEBRUARY_26%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ed/ETAL_FEBRUARY_26%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 4, 2016
| March 4, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/ETAL_MARCH_4%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b4/ETAL_MARCH_4%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 11, 2016
| March 11, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/ETAL_MARCH_11%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3c/ETAL_MARCH_11%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| March 18, 2016
| March 18, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/ETAL_MARCH_18%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/ETAL_MARCH_18%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 1, 2016
| April 1, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/ETAL_APRIL_1%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c3/ETAL_APRIL_1%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 8, 2016
| April 8, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/ETAL_APRIL_8%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8d/ETAL_APRIL_8%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 15, 2016
| April 15, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/be/ETAL_APRIL_15%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/be/ETAL_APRIL_15%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 22, 2016
| April 22, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/ETAL_APRIL_22%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c4/ETAL_APRIL_22%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| April 29, 2016
| April 29, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/94/ETAL_APRIL_29%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/94/ETAL_APRIL_29%2C_2016.mp3 IT News]
|
|
|
|
JR Respino and Bertrand Alexander Paran
|-
|-
| May 6, 2016
| May 6, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/ETAL_MAY_6%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b8/ETAL_MAY_6%2C_2016.mp3 May Huli Ba and other PH-IT News]
|
|PH-IT News
|
|n/a
|-
|-
| May 13, 2016
| May 13, 2016
| [http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/ETAL_MAY_13%2C_2016.mp3]
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/ETAL_MAY_13%2C_2016.mp3 REPLAY of Jan. 22, 2016 episode]
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
| May 20, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/87/ETAL_MAY_20%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
| May 27, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/17/ETAL_MAY_27%2C_2016.mp3 IT News: DICT]
|IT News: DICT
|
|
|-
| June 3, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0e/ETAL_JUNE_3%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
| June 10, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c8/ETAL_JUNE_10%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|-
| June 17, 2016
| [http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/ETAL_JUNE_17%2C_2016.mp3]
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|

Latest revision as of 11:46, 22 June 2022

E-Talakayan

Date Episode Title Episode Topic Guest/s
January 8, 2016 [1]
January 15, 2016 [2]
January 22, 2016 [3]
February 5, 2016 [4]
February 12, 2016 [5]
February 19, 2016 [6]
February 26, 2016 [7]
March 4, 2016 [8]
March 11, 2016 [9]
March 18, 2016 [10]
April 1, 2016 [11]
April 8, 2016 [12]
April 15, 2016 [13]
April 22, 2016 [14]
April 29, 2016 IT News

JR Respino and Bertrand Alexander Paran

May 6, 2016 May Huli Ba and other PH-IT News PH-IT News n/a
May 13, 2016 REPLAY of Jan. 22, 2016 episode
May 20, 2016 [15]
May 27, 2016 IT News: DICT IT News: DICT
June 3, 2016 [16]
June 10, 2016 [17]
June 17, 2016 [18]