Wika ng Ina Mo 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
From Iskomunidad
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|January 10, 2020 | |January 10, 2020 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/WNIM_JANUARY_10%2C_2020.mp3 Siyetehan sa Bente-Bente] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/WNIM_JANUARY_10%2C_2020.mp3 Siyetehan sa Bente-Bente] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|January 17, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c2/WNIM_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 January 17 2020 Episode] | |||
| | | |
Revision as of 06:21, 20 January 2020
Wika ng Ina Mo 2020 Episodes
Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
---|---|---|
January 10, 2020 | Siyetehan sa Bente-Bente | |
January 17, 2020 | January 17 2020 Episode |