Salam Radyo 2017 Episodes: Difference between revisions
From Iskomunidad
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/93/SR_MAY_30%2C_2017.mp3 Islam in Southeast Asia] | |[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/9/93/SR_MAY_30%2C_2017.mp3 Islam in Southeast Asia] | ||
|IS 123 Students | |IS 123 Students | ||
|- | |||
|June 6, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/0/0d/SR_JUNE_06_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 13, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8f/SR_JUNE_13_2017.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 20, 2017 | |||
|[http://iskwiki.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c5/SR_JUNE_20_2017.mp3 Marawi crisis ] | |||
|Manman |
Revision as of 08:18, 19 July 2017
Salam Radyo 2017 Episodes
Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
---|---|---|
January 3, 2017 | [1] | |
January 10, 2017 | [2] | |
January 17, 2017 | Muslim History | Prof. Arsad and Prof. Villanueva |
January 24, 2017 | [3] | |
January 30, 2017 | [4] | |
February 7, 2017 | [5] | |
February 14, 2017 | [6] | |
February 21, 2017 | Kwentong Bayan ng Pamayanang Moro | Prof. Darwin Absari |
February 28, 2017 | [7] | |
March 7, 2017 | [8] | |
March 14, 2017 | International Relation and Islam | Dr. Nassef Adiong |
March 21, 2017 | [9] | |
March 28, 2017 | Thai Justices Tour and Muslim history | Sir Darwin Absari |
April 4, 2017 | Purposes of Sharia'ah | Dr. Jamel Cayamodin |
April 18, 2017 | Federalism and Peace Process | Darwin Absari |
April 25, 2017 | ASEAN and History | Darwin Absari |
May 2, 2017 | Muslim in Southeast Asia Part 1 | Yassin Maute and Nassif Ibra |
May 9. 2017 | Muslims in IndoChina | Ms. Aisah Solaiman, Normishaelle Mangondaya, and Johainah Repors |
May 16, 2017 | ASEAN and History | Darwin Absari, UR II0 |
May 23, 2017 | The Spirituality of Fasting in Islam | Mr. Darwin Absari, UR II |
May 30, 2017 | Islam in Southeast Asia | IS 123 Students |
June 6, 2017 | [10] | |
June 13, 2017 | [11] | |
June 20, 2017 | Marawi crisis | Manman |