UP Atin 'To January 2023 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d7/UAT_JANUARY_6_2023.mp3 Kuwentong Utak at Puso sa Taong 2022 - Kuwentong Pandemya, Pagbabago at Pagbangon]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d7/UAT_JANUARY_6_2023.mp3 Kuwentong Utak at Puso sa Taong 2022 - Kuwentong Pandemya, Pagbabago at Pagbangon]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |||
|January 9, 2023 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/86/UAT_JANUARY_9_2023.mp3 New Year, New Life : Pagbabago, Pagpaplano at Pagkilos]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|January 10, 2023 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/80/UAT_JANUARY_10_2023.mp3 Adulting 101: Independence, Life Skills and Survival]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Paullus Vicar Enaje,</strong><br><i>Alumnus<br>Alumnus, UP Film Institute<br>University of the Philippines Diliman</i> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:08, 11 January 2023
UP Atin To January 2023 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| January 3, 2023 | Kuwentong Utak at Puso sa Taong 2022 - Kuwentong Katutubo | |
| January 4, 2023 | Kuwentong Utak at Puso sa Taong 2022 - Kuwentong Eleksyon | |
| January 5, 2023 | Kuwentong Utak at Puso sa Taong 2022 - Kuwentong Pamamahayag | |
| January 6, 2023 | Kuwentong Utak at Puso sa Taong 2022 - Kuwentong Pandemya, Pagbabago at Pagbangon | |
| January 9, 2023 | New Year, New Life : Pagbabago, Pagpaplano at Pagkilos | |
| January 10, 2023 | Adulting 101: Independence, Life Skills and Survival | Paullus Vicar Enaje, Alumnus Alumnus, UP Film Institute University of the Philippines Diliman |