Yun Yon 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/YY_MARCH_17%2C_2022.mp3 Defend UP - Abante Babae!]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/YY_MARCH_17%2C_2022.mp3 Defend UP - Abante Babae!]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Cindy Cruz-Cabrera,</strong><br><i>Gender and Development Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office and member of Alliance of Contractual Employees in UP</i> | |<strong>Cindy Cruz-Cabrera,</strong><br><i>Gender and Development Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office and member of Alliance of Contractual Employees in UP</i> | ||
|- | |||
|June 16, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8a/YY_JUNE_16%2C_2022.mp3 Sulong Bahaghari! Para sa Malayang Bukas!]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Rej Duka,</strong><br><i>Senior Project Assistant and Campaign and Advocacy Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office</i><br><br><strong>Gio Potes,</strong><br><i>SOGIE and Training Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office</i> | |||
|- | |||
|July 13, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/48/YY_JULY_13_2022.mp3 Saysay ng Kasaysayan National Council Meeting]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Rommel Rodriguez</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:50, 2 August 2022
Yun Yon! 2022 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 13, 2022 | Special Episode: Pagbibigay Pugay kay Glennis Suminguit-Uyanguren | Edge Uyanguren, Husband of Gleng Uyanguren |
| February 3, 2022 | Tunay na Recovery and Wellness Break | Stephanie Joy Andaya, Diliman Gender Office, Anchor of DZUP GendeRadyo |
| March 17, 2022 | Defend UP - Abante Babae! | Cindy Cruz-Cabrera, Gender and Development Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office and member of Alliance of Contractual Employees in UP |
| June 16, 2022 | Sulong Bahaghari! Para sa Malayang Bukas! | Rej Duka, Senior Project Assistant and Campaign and Advocacy Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office Gio Potes, SOGIE and Training Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office |
| July 13, 2022 | Saysay ng Kasaysayan National Council Meeting | Rommel Rodriguez |