Yun Yon 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Yun_Yon#.WV72r4iGPDc Yun Yon!] 2022 Episodes {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Date ! Episode ! Guest |} <di..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Guest | ! Guest | ||
|- | |||
|January 13, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Special Episode: Pagbibigay Pugay kay Glennis Suminguit-Uyanguren]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Edge Uyanguren,</strong><br><i>Husband of Gleng Uyanguren</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Tunay na Recovery and Wellness Break ]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Stephanie Joy Andaya,</strong><br><i>Diliman Gender Office, Anchor of DZUP GendeRadyo</i> | |||
|- | |||
|March 17, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Defend UP - Abante Babae!]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Cindy Cruz-Cabrera,</strong><br><i>Gender and Development Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office and member of Alliance of Contractual Employees in UP</i> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:05, 9 June 2022
Yun Yon! 2022 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 13, 2022 | [ Special Episode: Pagbibigay Pugay kay Glennis Suminguit-Uyanguren] | Edge Uyanguren, Husband of Gleng Uyanguren |
| February 3, 2022 | [ Tunay na Recovery and Wellness Break ] | Stephanie Joy Andaya, Diliman Gender Office, Anchor of DZUP GendeRadyo |
| March 17, 2022 | [ Defend UP - Abante Babae!] | Cindy Cruz-Cabrera, Gender and Development Officer, UP Diliman Gender Office and member of Alliance of Contractual Employees in UP |