UP Atin 'To February 2022 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Guest/Speaker | ! Guest/Speaker | ||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Mga Paghahanda ng UP Diliman sa Limited Face-to-Face Classes]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Ma. Theresa Paongayong, PhD</strong><br><i>Vice Chancellor for Administration</i><<br><strong>Dr. Myrissa L. Alip</strong><br><i></i><br><strong>Prof. Menandro S. Berna, PhD</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 15, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ Usapang Remote Learning at Limited Face-toFace Classes]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Jonas Angelo Abadilla</strong><br><i>UPD-USC Chairperson</i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 16, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ UP Working Student During the Covid-19 Pandemic]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Geana Denice Relloso</strong><br><i></i><br><br><strong>Chase Johnbelle Ralutin</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 24, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ KABATAAN AT EDSA 1: EDSA People Power from the Lens of Youth Today ]</strong> | |||
|<strong>UP Likas</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|February 25, 2022 | |||
|<strong>[ EDSA 1, LIPAS NA BA? The Imposrtance of EDSA People Power 1 Celebration in the Age of Disinformation]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Prof. Michael Charleston "Xiao" Chua</strong><br><i></i> | |||
Revision as of 13:27, 8 June 2022
UP Atin To February 2022 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| February 14, 2022 | [ Mga Paghahanda ng UP Diliman sa Limited Face-to-Face Classes] | Ma. Theresa Paongayong, PhD Vice Chancellor for Administration< Dr. Myrissa L. Alip Prof. Menandro S. Berna, PhD |
| February 15, 2022 | [ Usapang Remote Learning at Limited Face-toFace Classes] | Jonas Angelo Abadilla UPD-USC Chairperson |
| February 16, 2022 | [ UP Working Student During the Covid-19 Pandemic] | Geana Denice Relloso Chase Johnbelle Ralutin |
| February 24, 2022 | [ KABATAAN AT EDSA 1: EDSA People Power from the Lens of Youth Today ] | UP Likas |
| February 25, 2022 | [ EDSA 1, LIPAS NA BA? The Imposrtance of EDSA People Power 1 Celebration in the Age of Disinformation] | Prof. Michael Charleston "Xiao" Chua |