Yun Yon 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/06_July_8_Yun_Yon_%28new_content%29.mp3 Pagtugon sa Kalamidad/Deadlock sa CNA]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ca/06_July_8_Yun_Yon_%28new_content%29.mp3 Pagtugon sa Kalamidad/Deadlock sa CNA]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Joanna Rose Laddaran, Celeste Vallejos</strong><br><i></i> | |<strong>Joanna Rose Laddaran, Celeste Vallejos</strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/62/06_Yun_Yon_July_29_%28new_content%29.mp3 July 29, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3b/06_Yun_Yon_Aug_19%2C_2021_%28new_content%29.mp3 August 19, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a3/06_Yun_Yon_%28new_content%29_Sept_16%2C2021.mp3 September 16, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1e/04_Yun_Yon_Sept_23_%28new_content%29.mp3 September 23, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/ee/04_Yun_Yon_Oct_28%2C_2021_%28new_content%29.mp3 October 28, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/57/04_Yun_Yon_Nov_11%2C_2021_%28new_content%29.mp3 November 11, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
Revision as of 14:50, 18 November 2021
Yun Yon! 2021 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest |
|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2021 | Bakunahan sa Diliman/Musta na, Manila? | VC Aleili Bawagan, Dr. Gene Nisperos, Sir Bryan Placido |
| June 3, 2021 | QUO Vadis, UP-DND Accord, Pook Arboretum, Sagad Award? | Renee Louise Co, Salve Tuboro, Ricardo Felonia |
| June 17, 2021 | Awit ng Puso mula sa Cebu/UPD SC Elections | Prof. Noe Santillan, Prof. Kit Kwe |
| July 8, 2021 | Pagtugon sa Kalamidad/Deadlock sa CNA | Joanna Rose Laddaran, Celeste Vallejos |
| July 29, 2021 | ||
| August 19, 2021 | ||
| September 16, 2021 | ||
| September 23, 2021 | ||
| October 28, 2021 | ||
| November 11, 2021 |