UP Atin 'To August 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[ August , 2021]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/79/02_UAT_AUG20_Maam_Glecy.mp3 August 20, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8a/02_UAT_AUG23_FN1.mp3 August 23, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/02_UAT_AUG24.mp3 August 24, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|August , 2021 | | | ||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5f/02_UAT_AUG25_UPLBNG.mp3 August 25, 2021]</strong> | ||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/62/02_UAT_AUG27_UP_CHE.mp3 August 27, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/4/4a/02_UAT_AUG30_Giting_at_Tapang_sa_Pandemiya.mp3 August 30, 2021]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |<strong></strong><br><i></i> | ||
Revision as of 14:03, 11 November 2021
UP Atin To August 2021 Episodes