UP Atin 'To August 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_'To UP Atin To] August [https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/UP_Atin_'To_2021_Episodes 2021] Episodes''' {|class="wik..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Guest/Speaker | ! Guest/Speaker | ||
|- | |||
|August 2, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/14/02_UAT_AUG02_PI_100.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August 3, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/3/3e/02_UAT_AUG03_PS21.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August 4, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/a6/02_UAT_AUG04_Butch_Dalisay.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|August , 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
Revision as of 16:01, 10 November 2021
UP Atin To August 2021 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| August 2, 2021 | [1] | |
| August 3, 2021 | [2] | |
| August 4, 2021 | [3] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] | |
| August , 2021 | [] |