UP Atin 'To June 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cf/04_UAT_Jun02.mp3 Boses ng Estudyante: Student Journalism at Tinig ng Plaridel]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cf/04_UAT_Jun02.mp3 Boses ng Estudyante: Student Journalism at Tinig ng Plaridel]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Jillian Velasco and Ingrid Delgado,</strong><br><i>Tinig ng Plaridel</i> | |<strong>Jillian Velasco and Ingrid Delgado,</strong><br><i>Tinig ng Plaridel</i> | ||
|- | |||
|June 3, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/1e/04_UAT_Jun03.mp3 June 3, 2021]</strong> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 4, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/bc/04_UAT_Jun04.mp3 June 4, 2021]</strong> | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|June 15, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/84/04_UAT_Jun15_UPGEMS.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 18, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d9/04_UAT_Jun18_ENV_SCI.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 22, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/99/04_UAT_Jun22_Cynthia_Bauzon_Arre.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 23, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7a/04_UAT_Jun23_UPM.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 24, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/90/04_UAT_Jun24_PNPCSI.mp3]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 25, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[]</strong> | |||
|<strong></strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:31, 9 November 2021
UP Atin To June 2021 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| June 1, 2021 | UP Halalan Open Source Voting System | JP Bernardo, UP Computer Center |
| June 2, 2021 | Boses ng Estudyante: Student Journalism at Tinig ng Plaridel | Jillian Velasco and Ingrid Delgado, Tinig ng Plaridel |
| June 3, 2021 | June 3, 2021 | |
| June 4, 2021 | June 4, 2021 | |
| June 15, 2021 | [1] | |
| June 18, 2021 | [2] | |
| June 22, 2021 | [3] | |
| June 23, 2021 | [4] | |
| June 24, 2021 | [5] | |
| June 25, 2021 | [] | |
| June 28, 2021 | Development Communication for Social Change | John Warren Tamor and Danessa Lorenz Lopega, UPLB Development Communicators' Society |
| June 29, 2021 | Transfer Knowledge and Serve the People | Irishe Jennifer Remoto and Datu Zahir Meditar, Samahan ng mga Mag-aaral ng Teknolohiyang Panlipunan - UPLB |
| June 30, 2021 | Agricultural and Bio-systems Engineering for Community Development | Miarose Mara Lumbera and Lars Lerry Panganiban, The League of Agricultural Engineering Students N.G. |