Serbisyong Tatak UP 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
Created page with "'''[http://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_Serbisyong_Tatak_UP#.WWbjqYh97De Serbisyong Tatak UP] 2021 Episodes''' {| class="wikitable" border="1" width ="100%" |- ! Da..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! Episode Topic | ! Episode Topic | ||
! Guest/s | ! Guest/s | ||
|- | |||
|May 20, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[Bakunahan sa Diliman / Musta na, Manila?]</strong> | |||
|<strong>VC Aleli Bawagan, Dr. Gene Nisperos, Sir Bryan Placido</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 3, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[QUO Vadis, UP DND Accord, Pook Arboretum, Sagad Award?]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Renee Louise Co, Salve Tuboro, Ricardo Felonia</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 17, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[Awit sa Puso Mula sa Cebu / UPD SC Elections]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Prof. Noe Santillan, Prof. Kit Kwe</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|July 8, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[Pagtugon sa Kalamidad / Deadlock sa CNA]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Joanna Rose Laddaran, Celeste Vallejos</strong><br><i></i> | |||
Revision as of 10:36, 7 July 2021
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2021 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2021 | [Bakunahan sa Diliman / Musta na, Manila?] | VC Aleli Bawagan, Dr. Gene Nisperos, Sir Bryan Placido |
| June 3, 2021 | [QUO Vadis, UP DND Accord, Pook Arboretum, Sagad Award?] | Renee Louise Co, Salve Tuboro, Ricardo Felonia |
| June 17, 2021 | [Awit sa Puso Mula sa Cebu / UPD SC Elections] | Prof. Noe Santillan, Prof. Kit Kwe |
| July 8, 2021 | [Pagtugon sa Kalamidad / Deadlock sa CNA] | Joanna Rose Laddaran, Celeste Vallejos |