Yun Yon 2021 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! Date | ! Date | ||
! Episode | ! Episode | ||
! Guest | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 20, 2021 | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e3/10_RI_May_20_YY_%28new_content%29.mp3 | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/e/e3/10_RI_May_20_YY_%28new_content%29.mp3 Bakunahan sa Diliman/Musta na, Manila?]</strong> | ||
|<strong>VC Aleili Bawagan, Dr. Gene Nisperos, Sir Bryan Placido</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 3, 2021 | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/08_RI_June_3_YY_%28new_content%29.mp3 June | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/85/08_RI_June_3_YY_%28new_content%29.mp3 QUO Vadis, UP-DND Accord, Pook Arboretum, Sagad Award?]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Renee Louise Co, Salve Tuboro, Ricardo Felonia</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|June 17, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[Awit ng Puso mula sa Cebu/UPD SC Elections]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Prof. Noe Santillan, Prof. Kit Kwe</strong><br><i></i> | |||
|- | |||
|July 8, 2021 | |||
|<strong>[Pagtugon sa Kalamidad/Deadlock sa CNA]</strong> | |||
|<strong>Joanna Rose Laddaran, Celeste Vallejos</strong><br><i></i> | |||
Revision as of 16:28, 6 July 2021
Yun Yon! 2021 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest |
|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2021 | Bakunahan sa Diliman/Musta na, Manila? | VC Aleili Bawagan, Dr. Gene Nisperos, Sir Bryan Placido |
| June 3, 2021 | QUO Vadis, UP-DND Accord, Pook Arboretum, Sagad Award? | Renee Louise Co, Salve Tuboro, Ricardo Felonia |
| June 17, 2021 | [Awit ng Puso mula sa Cebu/UPD SC Elections] | Prof. Noe Santillan, Prof. Kit Kwe |
| July 8, 2021 | [Pagtugon sa Kalamidad/Deadlock sa CNA] | Joanna Rose Laddaran, Celeste Vallejos |