Old DZUP Programs: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|<strong>KALampagan sa Lunes! | |<strong>KALampagan sa Lunes! | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_KALampagan#.WUI7AWiGPDc Archive] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_KALampagan#.WUI7AWiGPDc Archive] | ||
|- | |||
|<strong>#KapitDiliman</strong> | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/DZUP_KapitDiliman 2020 Episodes] | |||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 15:37, 8 June 2021
DZUP Archives
Below is a list of archived DZUP Programs:
| Program | Available Links |
|---|---|
| Bagong Gising | 2015 2016 |
| Cine Chichirya | 2012-2013 |
| DELdalan Na! | 2012-2013 2015 |
| DZUP Soundtrip | Live Episodes |
| Ekonomiyang Pantahanan | 2012-2013 |
| KALampagan sa Lunes! | Archive |
| #KapitDiliman | 2020 Episodes |
| Kwentuhang Pets, Atbp. | 2012-2019 |
| Lab Ko ang Sports | 2012-2018 |
| Lakwachika | 2012-13 2015 |
| May Punto Ka Diyan | 2015 |
| MomSkwela | Archive |
| Generation Gender | 2012-2013 2015 2016 2017 |
| Patas sa Batas | 2012-2018 |
| Quadro Kantos | 2012-2013 |
| Radyo OBLE at Your Service | Archive |
| Rose At Your Service | 2012-2013 |
| Student YOU-niverse | 2012-2013 2015 |
| Trending Na! | Archive |
| UnorthoTalks | Archive |
| Wais Spend | Archive |