DZUP 2020 Specials: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|Aired April-May 2020 | |Aired April-May 2020 | ||
|<strong>Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast</strong> | |<strong>Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast<</strong>br><li>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Kapit_Diliman_and_Tatag_UP_Special_Broadcast COVID-19 Special Broadcast Interviews]</li></ul> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|October 2, 2020 | |October 2, 2020 | ||
|<strong>World College Radio Day 2020: Global Solidarity Rocks!</strong><br><li>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/03_SC_WCRD2020.mp3 Social Media and Global Solidarity]</li> | |<strong>World College Radio Day 2020: Global Solidarity Rocks!</strong><br><li>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/75/03_SC_WCRD2020.mp3 Social Media and Global Solidarity]</li> | ||
|- | |||
|April 10, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5c/2_Meg_Sevilla_and_Sofia_Tagle_Lukal.mp3 Lukal] | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:19, 21 January 2021
DZUP 2020 SPECIALS
| Date Aired | Program/Special | |
|---|---|---|
| Recorded Jan 16, 2020 | SEARCH FOR THE NEW UP DILIMAN CHANCELLOR PUBLIC FORUM | |
| Aired April-May 2020 | Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast<br> | |
| October 2, 2020 | World College Radio Day 2020: Global Solidarity Rocks! | |
| April 10, 2020 | Lukal |