Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast: Difference between revisions
From Iskomunidad
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|Obstetrical Care During COVID-19 | |Obstetrical Care During COVID-19 | ||
|<strong>Dr. Sherri Ann Suplido</strong> | |<strong>Dr. Sherri Ann Suplido</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|April 23, 2020 | |||
|Primer on the Bayanihan to Heal as One Act | |||
|<strong>Dr. Jorge Tigno</strong><br><i>UP Department of Political Science</i> | |||
|- | |||
|April 23, 2020 | |||
|Lukal: Ginger-Calamansi Concentrate for Frontliners | |||
|<strong>Meghan Sevilla and</strong> | |||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 03:03, 20 May 2020
Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast
TIMESLOT: Tuesdays and Thursdays, 10AM-1PM
COLLEGE/UNIT: DZUP 1602
Date Aired | Interview/Topic | Guest |
---|---|---|
April 7, 2020 | Dr. Bantiles | |
April 21, 2020 | Dr. Bantiles | |
April 21, 2020 | Obstetrical Care During COVID-19 | Dr. Sherri Ann Suplido |
April 23, 2020 | Primer on the Bayanihan to Heal as One Act | Dr. Jorge Tigno UP Department of Political Science |
April 23, 2020 | Lukal: Ginger-Calamansi Concentrate for Frontliners | Meghan Sevilla and |
May 7, 2020 | GENDERadyo Special: Gender Issues and Safe Spaces in the Time of COVID-19 | Atty. Alnie Foja |
May 12, 2020 | Tsikiting Stories | Prof. Kate del Rosario |