DZUP 2020 Specials: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|Recorded Jan 16, 2020 | |Recorded Jan 16, 2020 | ||
|<strong>SEARCH FOR THE NEW UP DILIMAN CHANCELLOR PUBLIC FORUM</strong><br><ul><li>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Search_for_the_New_UP_Diliman_Chancellor_Public_Forum Listen to recording]</li></ul> | |<strong>SEARCH FOR THE NEW UP DILIMAN CHANCELLOR PUBLIC FORUM</strong><br><ul><li>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/index.php/Search_for_the_New_UP_Diliman_Chancellor_Public_Forum Listen to recording]</li></ul> | ||
|- | |||
|Aired April-May 2020 | |||
|<strong>Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast</strong><br><li> | |||
[COVID-19 Special Broadcast Interviews] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:38, 20 May 2020
DZUP 2020 SPECIALS
| Date Aired | Program/Special |
|---|---|
| Recorded Jan 16, 2020 | SEARCH FOR THE NEW UP DILIMAN CHANCELLOR PUBLIC FORUM |
| Aired April-May 2020 | Kapit Diliman and Tatag UP Special Broadcast [COVID-19 Special Broadcast Interviews] |