E-Talakayan 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|February 7, 2020 | |February 7, 2020 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/ETAL_PREREC_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 February 7 2020 Episode] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/89/ETAL_PREREC_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 February 7 2020 Episode] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/ETAL_PREREC_FEBRUARY_14_2020.mp3 February 14 2020 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 11:26, 24 February 2020
E-Talakayan 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guests |
|---|---|---|
| January 17, 2020 | 2019 in Review, Expectations for 2020 and the new decade | Sarah Joy Salvio and Mario Carreon Former Hosts, E-Talakayan |
| January 24, 2020 | Taal Volcano Eruption and Technology Information; James Reid and Nadine Lustre Breakup; K-Pop and Online Fandom | Sarah Joy Salvio and JR Respino Former Hosts, E-Talakayan |
| February 7, 2020 | February 7 2020 Episode | |
| February 14, 2020 | February 14 2020 Episode |