Ikaw Naman 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/IN_FEBRUARY_13_2020.mp3 #INHeartfelt: Poetry] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/24/IN_FEBRUARY_13_2020.mp3 #INHeartfelt: Poetry] | ||
|Jamie Papa | |Jamie Papa | ||
|- | |||
|February 20, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/77/IN_FEBRUARY_20_2020.mp3 February 20 2020 Episode] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 09:09, 24 February 2020
Ikaw Naman 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | #INDevotee | The Quirks |
| January 16, 2020 | #INContemporaryBayani | Naj Barrios |
| January 23, 2020 | #INMythology | Ally Lacson |
| January 30, 2020 | #MidnightSkIN | Aerielle Ulanday |
| February 6, 2020 | #pahINa | Ambient Dreams (Band) |
| February 13, 2020 | #INHeartfelt: Poetry | Jamie Papa |
| February 20, 2020 | February 20 2020 Episode |