Serbisyong Tatak UP 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cb/STUP_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Pedya Kamp Association] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cb/STUP_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Pedya Kamp Association] | ||
|<strong>Jayson Antonio</strong><br><i>Public Relations Officer (Pedya Kamp)</i> | |<strong>Jayson Antonio</strong><br><i>Public Relations Officer (Pedya Kamp)</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 17, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/93/STUP_FEBRUARY_17_2020.mp3 WWF Philippines] | |||
|<strong>Jonna Jacinto</strong> | |||
Revision as of 08:52, 24 February 2020
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 20, 2020 | VSO International | Michael Saludaga Resourcing Advisor, VSO International Ma. Teresita Leido Former Volunteer, VSO International |
| January 27, 2020 | Rescue Kabataan | Abegail Mesa Raymundo Founder, Rescue Kabataan |
| February 3, 2020 | Hello Help Manila | Lei Acosta Founder, Hello Help Manila |
| February 10, 2020 | Pedya Kamp Association | Jayson Antonio Public Relations Officer (Pedya Kamp) |
| February 17, 2020 | WWF Philippines | Jonna Jacinto |