Tropang Radyo February 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b6/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 10 QUESTS] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b6/TR_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 10 QUESTS] | ||
|Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil | |Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil | ||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|Single | |||
|Katropang Chryl, Jane, Annica | |||
|- | |||
|February 11, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|Young Love | |||
|Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn | |||
|- | |||
|February 12, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|It's Complicated | |||
|Katropang Jane, Janyn, Gian | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|Committed | |||
|Katropang Gian, Annica, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2020 | |||
|Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | |||
|Ever After | |||
|Katropang Annica, Chryl, Gian | |||
Revision as of 17:24, 18 February 2020
Tropang RadYo February 2020 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| February 3, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUESTIONS | |
| February 4, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUOTES | |
| February 5, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUALITIES | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Janyn |
| February 6, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUIZ | Katropang Carl, Annica, Chryl, Gian |
| February 7, 2020 | 10-Q for 10 Years! | 10 QUESTS | Katropang Janyn, Annica, Carl, Chryl, Faith, Gian, Jane, Marc, Neil |
| February 10, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Single | Katropang Chryl, Jane, Annica |
| February 11, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Young Love | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn |
| February 12, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | It's Complicated | Katropang Jane, Janyn, Gian |
| February 13, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Committed | Katropang Gian, Annica, Carl |
| February 14, 2020 | Isang Linggong Feb-ibig | Ever After | Katropang Annica, Chryl, Gian |