Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/POCH_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 Dealing and Coping with Change]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/18/POCH_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 Dealing and Coping with Change]</strong> | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/1/19/POCH_FEBRUARY_13_2020.mp3 One Side Love]</strong> | |||
|Psychology of Unrequited Love | |||
Revision as of 16:59, 18 February 2020
Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2020 | New Year, New Me | New year, Resolutions, Self-change |
| January 16, 2020 | Anuna 2020 Na | Macro-Level Changes |
| January 23, 2020 | Change is Hard | Openness and Resistance |
| January 30, 2020 | Dealing and Coping with Change | |
| February 13, 2020 | One Side Love | Psychology of Unrequited Love |