Nature Venture 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|February 3, 2020 | |February 3, 2020 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/NV_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 Rapu-Rapu at iba pa: Taghoy ng Kalikasan] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/NV_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 Rapu-Rapu at iba pa: Taghoy ng Kalikasan] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 10, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7c/NV_FEBRUARY_10_2020.mp3 Ili-ili sa Kalibutan: Mga Awit ng Bayan at Kalikasan] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 14:51, 18 February 2020
Nature Venture 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2019 | DENR-EMB's "Kantalikasan" Music Album | |
| January 27, 2020 | Welcoming the Year 2020 | |
| February 3, 2020 | Rapu-Rapu at iba pa: Taghoy ng Kalikasan | |
| February 10, 2020 | Ili-ili sa Kalibutan: Mga Awit ng Bayan at Kalikasan |