DZUP Special Features February 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6d/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 UP Fair 2020, UP Fair 2020: Elements, Academic freedom]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/6d/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 UP Fair 2020, UP Fair 2020: Elements, Academic freedom]</strong> | ||
|<strong>Jelo Hernandez</strong><br><i>Vice Chairperson for Promotions, UP Fair Elements 2020</i> | |<strong>Jelo Hernandez</strong><br><i>Vice Chairperson for Promotions, UP Fair Elements 2020</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 11, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/5b/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_11_2020.mp3 The Best of DZUP 2019 Special: Sikhay Kilos 06/01/2018 episode]</strong><br>TINIG Hayag Siklab (Young Rural Women's National Conference) | |||
|Juliet Domingo and Mylene Hega | |||
|- | |||
|February 12, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d8/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_12_2020.mp3] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 13, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/8/8e/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_13_2020.mp3 The Best of DZUP 2019 Special: Tropang Radyo 09/21/2018 episode]</strong><br>Memory Hacks: Create Mental Associations | |||
|Guest Katropas Paula and Trisha (House of Annica T) | |||
|- | |||
|February 14, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/52/DZUP_SF_FEBRUARY_14_2020.mp3] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 10:38, 17 February 2020
DZUP Special Features February 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode | Guest/Speaker |
|---|---|---|
| February 4, 2020 | [1] | |
| February 5, 2020 | [2] | |
| February 6, 2020 | [3] | |
| February 7, 2020 | UP Fair 2020, UP Fair 2020: Elements, Academic freedom | Jelo Hernandez Vice Chairperson for Promotions, UP Fair Elements 2020 |
| February 11, 2020 | The Best of DZUP 2019 Special: Sikhay Kilos 06/01/2018 episode TINIG Hayag Siklab (Young Rural Women's National Conference) |
Juliet Domingo and Mylene Hega |
| February 12, 2020 | [4] | |
| February 13, 2020 | The Best of DZUP 2019 Special: Tropang Radyo 09/21/2018 episode Memory Hacks: Create Mental Associations |
Guest Katropas Paula and Trisha (House of Annica T) |
| February 14, 2020 | [5] |