Health Republic 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|January 30, 2020 | |January 30, 2020 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f9/HR_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 January 30 2020 Episode] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f9/HR_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 January 30 2020 Episode] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 6, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/06/HR_PREREC_FEBRUARY_06_2020.mp3 February 6 2020 Episode] | |||
| | | | ||
Latest revision as of 15:44, 11 February 2020
Health Republic 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2020 | Public Health Topics for 2020: Tobacco Control | Atty. Benedict Nisperos Legal Consultant, Health Justice Philippines |
| January 16, 2020 | Public Health Topics for 2020: Universal Health Care and Health Promotion | Ralph Degollacion Project Manager, Health Justice Philippines |
| January 30, 2020 | January 30 2020 Episode | |
| February 6, 2020 | February 6 2020 Episode |