Biyaheng Bayan 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|January 29, 2020 | |January 29, 2020 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/96/BB_JANUARY_29%2C_2020.mp3 Welcome Back mga Kabiyahe: 2019 Review and 2020 Rundown on Transportation Issues in the Philippines] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/96/BB_JANUARY_29%2C_2020.mp3 Welcome Back mga Kabiyahe: 2019 Review and 2020 Rundown on Transportation Issues in the Philippines] | ||
|- | |||
|February 5, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/5/58/BB_FEBRUARY_05_2020.mp3 February 5 2020 Episode] | |||
Revision as of 16:58, 10 February 2020
Biyaheng Bayan 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode |
|---|---|
| January 29, 2020 | Welcome Back mga Kabiyahe: 2019 Review and 2020 Rundown on Transportation Issues in the Philippines |
| February 5, 2020 | February 5 2020 Episode |