Nature Venture 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|January 27, 2020 | |January 27, 2020 | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c5/NV_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Welcoming the Year 2020] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/c5/NV_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Welcoming the Year 2020] | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/NV_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 Rapu-Rapu at iba pa: Taghoy ng Kalikasan] | |||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 15:53, 10 February 2020
Nature Venture 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 6, 2019 | DENR-EMB's "Kantalikasan" Music Album | |
| January 27, 2020 | Welcoming the Year 2020 | |
| February 3, 2020 | Rapu-Rapu at iba pa: Taghoy ng Kalikasan |