Usapang P 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b2/UP_JANUARY_24%2C_2020.mp3 Usapang Pangkalikasan: Women and the Environment]</strong><br>Women and the Environment | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b2/UP_JANUARY_24%2C_2020.mp3 Usapang Pangkalikasan: Women and the Environment]</strong><br>Women and the Environment | ||
|<strong>Dr. Elidia Llamas-Clark</strong> | |<strong>Dr. Elidia Llamas-Clark</strong> | ||
|- | |||
|February 7, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b1/USAPP_PREREC_FEBRUARY_07_2020.mp3 Usapang P February 7 2020 Episode] | |||
| | |||
Revision as of 14:45, 10 February 2020
Usapang P 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 10, 2019 | Bagong Taon, Bagong Tao, Bagong Tayo: New Year's Resolution | Theresa Reamon, Hannah Paguila, and Kate Tolentino |
| January 17, 2020 | Usapang P: Palit Status Palit Status, Single to Married Life |
Jannet Mangabang Language Instructor Felipe Penuliar, Jr. Fraud Analyst, Carousell |
| January 24, 2020 | Usapang Pangkalikasan: Women and the Environment Women and the Environment |
Dr. Elidia Llamas-Clark |
| February 7, 2020 | Usapang P February 7 2020 Episode |