Serbisyong Tatak UP 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/STUP_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Rescue Kabataan] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/a/ad/STUP_JANUARY_27%2C_2020.mp3 Rescue Kabataan] | ||
|<strong>Abegail Mesa Raymundo</strong><br><i>Founder, Rescue Kabataan</i> | |<strong>Abegail Mesa Raymundo</strong><br><i>Founder, Rescue Kabataan</i> | ||
|- | |||
|February 3, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/6/68/STUP_FEBRUARY_03_2020.mp3 Hello Help Manila] | |||
|<strong>Lei Acosta</strong><br><i>Founder, Hello Help Manila</i> | |||
Revision as of 11:46, 10 February 2020
Serbisyong Tatak UP 2019 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 20, 2020 | VSO International | Michael Saludaga Resourcing Advisor, VSO International Ma. Teresita Leido Former Volunteer, VSO International |
| January 27, 2020 | Rescue Kabataan | Abegail Mesa Raymundo Founder, Rescue Kabataan |
| February 3, 2020 | Hello Help Manila | Lei Acosta Founder, Hello Help Manila |