Ikaw Naman 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/IN_JANUARY_23%2C_2020.mp3 #INMythology] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/27/IN_JANUARY_23%2C_2020.mp3 #INMythology] | ||
|Ally Lacson | |Ally Lacson | ||
|- | |||
|January 30, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/7/7f/IN_JANUARY_30%2C_2020.mp3 #MidnightSkIN] | |||
|Aerielle Ulanday | |||
Revision as of 11:17, 3 February 2020
Ikaw Naman 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2019 | #INDevotee | The Quirks |
| January 16, 2020 | #INContemporaryBayani | Naj Barrios |
| January 23, 2020 | #INMythology | Ally Lacson |
| January 30, 2020 | #MidnightSkIN | Aerielle Ulanday |