Tropang Radyo January 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cb/TR_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 Chance of a Lifetime] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/cb/TR_JANUARY_17%2C_2020.mp3 Chance of a Lifetime] | ||
|Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | |Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian | ||
|- | |||
|January 20, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/2/20/TR_JANUARY_20%2C_2020.mp3 New Moon] | |||
|Katropang Annica, Jane, and Chryl | |||
|- | |||
|January 21, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/TR_JANUARY_21%2C_2020.mp3 Crescent Moon] | |||
|Katropang Janyn, Chryl, and Carl | |||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/c/ce/TR_JANUARY_22%2C_2020.mp3 Half Moon] | |||
|Katropang Gian, Janyn, Carl | |||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/f1/TR_JANUARY_23%2C_2020.mp3 Gibbous Moon] | |||
|Katropang Carl, Annica, and Gian | |||
|- | |||
|January 24, 2020 | |||
|Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/0/01/TR_JANUARY_24%2C_2020.mp3 Full Moon] | |||
|Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica | |||
Revision as of 13:46, 31 January 2020
Tropang RadYo January 2020 Episodes
| Date | Theme | Episode Topic | On-Board |
|---|---|---|---|
| January 14, 2020 | What are the chances? | Take a Chance | Katropang Annica, Jane, Janyn |
| January 15, 2020 | What are the chances? | Second Chances | Katropang Carl, Chryl, Janyn |
| January 16, 2020 | What are the chances? | Fighting Chance | Katropang Chryl, Gian, Carl |
| January 17, 2020 | What are the chances? | Chance of a Lifetime | Katropang Jane, Annica, Gian |
| January 20, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | New Moon | Katropang Annica, Jane, and Chryl |
| January 21, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Crescent Moon | Katropang Janyn, Chryl, and Carl |
| January 22, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Half Moon | Katropang Gian, Janyn, Carl |
| January 23, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Gibbous Moon | Katropang Carl, Annica, and Gian |
| January 24, 2020 | Lunar/Love/Landian Cycles | Full Moon | Katropang Jane, Chryl, Annica |