Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/POCH_JANUARY_16%2C_2020.mp3 Anuna 2020 Na]</strong> | |<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/b/b3/POCH_JANUARY_16%2C_2020.mp3 Anuna 2020 Na]</strong> | ||
|Macro-Level Changes | |Macro-Level Changes | ||
|- | |||
|January 23, 2020 | |||
|<strong>[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/9/9c/POCH_JANUARY_23%2C_2020.mp3 Change is Hard]</strong> | |||
|Openness and Resistance | |||
Revision as of 15:40, 30 January 2020
Psych O'Clock Habit 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Title | Topic and Guest |
|---|---|---|
| January 9, 2020 | New Year, New Me | New year, Resolutions, Self-change |
| January 16, 2020 | Anuna 2020 Na | Macro-Level Changes |
| January 23, 2020 | Change is Hard | Openness and Resistance |