SOLAIR On-Air 2020 Episodes: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d3/SOA_JANUARY_15%2C_2020.mp3 Pagliligalig ng Taal at mga bagong balita sa unang buwan ng 2020] | |[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/d/d3/SOA_JANUARY_15%2C_2020.mp3 Pagliligalig ng Taal at mga bagong balita sa unang buwan ng 2020] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|January 22, 2020 | |||
|[https://iskomunidad.upd.edu.ph/images/f/fe/SOA_JANUARY_22%2C_2020.mp3 Clothing and Textile Industry Tripartite Council] | |||
|<strong>Ramon Certeza</strong><br><i>Labor Representative, Clothing and Textile Industry Tripartite Council</i> | |||
Revision as of 15:38, 30 January 2020
SOLAIR On-Air 2020 Episodes
| Date | Episode Topic | Guest/s |
|---|---|---|
| January 15, 2020 | Pagliligalig ng Taal at mga bagong balita sa unang buwan ng 2020 | |
| January 22, 2020 | Clothing and Textile Industry Tripartite Council | Ramon Certeza Labor Representative, Clothing and Textile Industry Tripartite Council |